Georgette Eugénie Gasnier, 18811938 (aged 57 years)

Name
Georgette Eugénie /Gasnier/
Given names
Georgette Eugénie
Surname
Gasnier
Also known as
Georgette Eugénie /Pasquereau/
Name
Georgette Eugénie //
Given names
Georgette Eugénie
Family with parents
father
18421918
Birth: December 24, 1842 40 27 Monnaie, Indre-et-Loire, Centre
Death: June 7, 1918Sainte-Radegonde-en-Touraine, Indre-et-Loire, Centre
mother
1847
Birth: February 4, 1847 36 26 Monnaie
Marriage MarriageSeptember 30, 1863Monnaie, Indre-et-Loire, Centre, FRANCE
18 years
herself
18811938
Birth: March 5, 1881 38 34 Sainte-Radegonde-en-Touraine, Indre-et-Loire, Centre
Death: October 7, 1938Saint-Symphorien, Tours, Indre-et-Loire
Mother’s family with Eugène Martin
stepfather
1862
Birth: June 5, 1862 La Riche, Indre-et-Loire, Centre-Val de Loire
mother
1847
Birth: February 4, 1847 36 26 Monnaie
Marriage MarriageFebruary 4, 1920Sainte-Radegonde-en-Touraine, Indre-et-Loire, Centre, FRANCE
Family with Alphonse Pasquereau
husband
18761954
Birth: June 30, 1876 28 20 Tours, Indre-et-Loire, Centre-Val de Loire
Death: July 14, 1954Saint-Symphorien, Tours, Indre-et-Loire
herself
18811938
Birth: March 5, 1881 38 34 Sainte-Radegonde-en-Touraine, Indre-et-Loire, Centre
Death: October 7, 1938Saint-Symphorien, Tours, Indre-et-Loire
son
19081963
Birth: December 1, 1908 32 27 Saint-Symphorien, Tours, Indre-et-Loire
Death: February 23, 1963Saumur, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
son
Private
daughter
Private
Alphonse Pasquereau + Private
husband
18761954
Birth: June 30, 1876 28 20 Tours, Indre-et-Loire, Centre-Val de Loire
Death: July 14, 1954Saint-Symphorien, Tours, Indre-et-Loire
husband’s wife
Private
fancy-imagebar
Jean Javelle (1726–1776) Camille Routet (–) Félix Delaleu + Marie Bonneau Maurice Gasnier (1780–1846) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Guilleaume Millet + Madeleine Aubert Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jacques Maupillier (1682–1682) Anne Millet (1738–) Louis Gasnier + Rose Richer René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) François Gatien Diet + Marie Geneviève Martin Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre + Marie Malot Arsène Ferdinand Grenet + Léontine Anna Folloppe