Anne Morin

Name
Anne /Morin/
Given names
Anne
Surname
Morin
Also known as
Anne /Proust/
Birth
yes
Baptism of a brother
Birth of a sister
Marriage
Death of a mother
Note: Elle décède le jour du mariage de son fils François.
Birth of a daughter
Baptism of a daughter
Burial of a brother
Burial of a sister
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Baptism of a son
Burial of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Birth of a son
Note: Naissance vers 1747
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
16901742
Birth: 1690
Death: November 2, 1742Sainte-Radegonde-en-Touraine, Indre-et-Loire, Centre
Marriage Marriage
brother
17191748
Baptism: 1719 29
Burial: February 7, 1748Sainte-Radegonde-en-Touraine, Indre-et-Loire, Centre
herself
younger sister
17241748
Birth: 1724 34
Burial: June 28, 1748Sainte-Radegonde-en-Touraine, Indre-et-Loire, Centre
Family with François Proust
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 2, 1742Sainte-Radegonde-en-Touraine, Indre-et-Loire, Centre, FRANCE
14 months
daughter
1744
Birth: January 9, 1744 Sainte-Radegonde-en-Touraine, Indre-et-Loire, Centre
son
son
17511751
Birth: June 20, 1751 Sainte-Radegonde-en-Touraine, Indre-et-Loire, Centre
Death: June 29, 1751Sainte-Radegonde-en-Touraine, Indre-et-Loire, Centre
3 years
daughter
17541754
Birth: January 24, 1754 Sainte Radegonde, Tours, Indre-et-Loire
Death: January 27, 1754Sainte Radegonde, Tours, Indre-et-Loire
11 months
daughter
17541754
Birth: December 6, 1754 Sainte-Radegonde-en-Touraine, Indre-et-Loire, Centre
Burial: December 9, 1754Sainte Radegonde, Tours, Indre-et-Loire
-3 years
son
17521752
Baptism: May 16, 1752 Sainte Radegonde, Tours, Indre-et-Loire
Burial: May 28, 1752Sainte Radegonde, Tours, Indre-et-Loire
-5 years
daughter
1747
Baptism: January 10, 1747 Sainte-Radegonde-en-Touraine, Indre-et-Loire, Centre
fancy-imagebar
Marie Delarche (1728–1811) Marie-Marthe Mondun (1786–1833) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Charlotte Delaleu (1666–1727) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–1954) François Gasnier (1690–) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Charles Arsène Grenet + Zélia Jeanne Lefebvre Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Pierre Florent Malot (1842–1920) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Florent Malot (1842–1920) Jean Grosset + Louise Chalois Marie Deguil (1815–) Pierre Florent Malot (1842–1920) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Millet + Marie Lenoir René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Gasnier + Jeanne Ripembrai Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Pierre Lenoir (1688–1748) Joseph Gasnier + Madeleine Berger Pierre Porteau + Catherine Brosseau Martin Mondun (–1803)