Pierre Florent Malot, 18421920 (aged 78 years)

Name
Pierre Florent /Malot/
Given names
Pierre Florent
Nickname
Le grand-père Florent
Surname
Malot
Birth
Note: Né aux Loges de Bonnavois, commune de Mouhers.
Birth of a brother
Note: Acte de naissance non porté sur le registre, mais transcrit plus tard, en 1863.
Death of a father
Event
Livret d'ouvrier
March 18, 1862 (aged 20 years)
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
September 1920 (aged 78 years)
Family with parents
father
18131857
Birth: November 25, 1813 36 21 Gournay, Indre, Centre
Death:
mother
1818
Birth: August 8, 1818 Nohant-Vic, Indre, Centre
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 27, 1837Mouhers, Indre, Centre, FRANCE
5 years
himself
18421920
Birth: March 4, 1842 28 23 Mouhers, Indre, Centre
Death: September 1920
twin brother
1842
Birth: March 4, 1842 28 23 Mouhers, Indre, Centre
Family with Marie-Joséphine Denis
himself
18421920
Birth: March 4, 1842 28 23 Mouhers, Indre, Centre
Death: September 1920
wife
18481926
Birth: June 18, 1848 38 Mers, Indre, Centre
Death: January 27, 1926Mouhers, Indre, Centre
Marriage MarriageDecember 21, 1864Mers, Indre, Centre, FRANCE
9 months
daughter
18651932
Birth: September 9, 1865 23 17 Loge de Bonnavois, Mouhers, Indre
Death: June 1932Mouhers, Indre, Centre
Birth

Né aux Loges de Bonnavois, commune de Mouhers.

fancy-imagebar
Louis Gibert + Madeleine Gasnier Michel Maupillier (1684–1748) Louis Gibert + Madeleine Gasnier René Gasnier (1904–1996) François Gasnier (1704–) Estienne Chesneau + Marie Gasnier Martin Gasnier (1791–1846) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Léonie Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Martin Gasnier (1791–1846) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Georgette Eugénie Gasnier (1881–1938) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Gasnier (1747–1782) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Guillaume Jean François Prud'homme (1788–) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Marie Plasseau (–1740) Venant Monpillier (1648–1698) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre + Marie Malot Camille Fradet (1911–2010)