Amélie Jeanne Hermet

Name
Amélie Jeanne /Hermet/
Given names
Amélie Jeanne
Surname
Hermet
Also known as
Amélie Jeanne /Deschâtre/
Birth
yes
Residence
Y
Note: Domicile :

Domicile :

  • Avenue de Mourzouk, Le Grand-Clos, Nantes (Loire Atlantique), cité en 1961
Death of a husband
Note: Enterré au cimetière des Batignolles à Nantes.
Death
yes
Family with François Julien Deschâtre
husband
Julien Deschatre
18911957
Birth: February 15, 1891 31 25 Mouhers, Indre, Centre
Death: April 29, 1957Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
François Julien Deschâtre + Radegonde Deguille
husband
Julien Deschatre
18911957
Birth: February 15, 1891 31 25 Mouhers, Indre, Centre
Death: April 29, 1957Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire
husband’s wife
Actes/86/86-Poitiers/1911-1-1 P Radegonde Maria Deguille Poitiers.jpg
18921934
Birth: March 13, 1892 50 41 Poitiers, Vienne, Poitou-Charentes
Death: March 8, 1934Avrillé, Maine-et-Loire, Pays de la Loire
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 30, 1912Poitiers, Vienne, Poitou-Charentes, FRANCE
11 months
stepdaughter
Actes/75/75-Paris/1960-01-01 P Jeanne Gasnier Paris 75.jpg
19132006
Birth: September 8, 1913 22 21 Cluis, Indre, Centre
Death: August 6, 2006
5 years
stepson
Actes/49/49-Avrille/1930 P Maria Deguil, Andre et Jeanne Deschatres, Jean Deguil Avrille 49.jpg
19181992
Birth: February 24, 1918 27 25 Mouhers, Indre, Centre
Death: October 2, 1992Chinon, Indre-et-Loire, Centre
Residence

Domicile :

  • Avenue de Mourzouk, Le Grand-Clos, Nantes (Loire Atlantique), cité en 1961
fancy-imagebar
Louis Joseph Gasnier (1784–1790) Maurice Gasnier + Elisabeth Jousse Paul Gasnier + Claude Horange Absalon Maupillier (1608–1697) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Etienne Pasquereau (1776–1800) Absalon Maupillier (1608–1697) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Félicité Fraillon (1749–) Jean Gasnier + Anne Bertheau Pierre Maupillier (1708–1781) Jean-Louis Thiollent + Marie-Céleste Legendre Jacques Maupillier (1743–1811) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Guillaume Jean François Prud'homme (1788–) Sylvain Malot (1842–) Elie Cousin (1892–) Louis Gibert + Madeleine Gasnier Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre + Marie Malot Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Anne Gasnier (1747–1747) Estienne Chesneau + Marie Gasnier René Gasnier (1904–1996) Martin Gasnier (1791–1846) Alphonse Pasquereau (1876–1954) Paul Joseph Diet (1787–)