Valérie Hilaire, 19201995 (aged 75 years)

Name
Valérie /Hilaire/
Given names
Valérie
Surname
Hilaire
Also known as
Valérie /Michaud/
Family with Joseph Michaud
husband
19091984
Birth: 1909 33
Death: November 30, 1984Montmorency, Val-d'Oise, Île-de-France
herself
19201995
Birth: 1920
Death: July 1, 1995Montmorency, Val-d'Oise, Île-de-France
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
fancy-imagebar
Jacques François Grosset (1749–) André Henri Noblet + Emilia Lucie François Absalon Maupillier (1608–1697) Françoise Fraillon (1667–1743) Emilia Lucie François (1900–1973) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Perpétue Maupillier (1747–1794) Léonie Marie Louise Deguille (1905–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Martin Mondun (–1803) Pierre Brosseau (1680–1740) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Catherine Mondun (1744–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Louise Bichon (–1662) Joseph Michel Ceré (1873–1952) Léonie Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–1957) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Martin Mondun (–1803) Jean-Michel Godeau (1744–)