Pauline Eugénie Louise Herouin, 1877

Name
Pauline Eugénie Louise /Herouin/
Given names
Pauline Eugénie Louise
Surname
Herouin
Also known as
Pauline Eugénie Louise /Bosse/
Family with parents
father
Actes/61/61-Ecouche/1900 p Jules Henri Francois Xavier Herouin Ecouche.jpg
18341902
Birth: December 3, 1834 Mortrée, Orne, Normandie
Death: October 3, 1902Écouché, Orne, Normandie
mother
18421931
Birth: November 27, 1842Courgains, Sarthe, Pays de la Loire
Death: November 9, 1931Écouché, Orne, Normandie
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 2, 1863Almenêches, Orne, Normandie, France
3 years
elder brother
18661924
Birth: July 20, 1866 31 23 Écouché, Orne, Normandie
Occupation: maître d'hôtel1897Écouché, Orne, Normandie
Death: 1924
7 years
elder brother
18731916
Birth: April 9, 1873 38 30 Écouché, Orne, Normandie
Death: February 20, 1916Le Bois des Caures, Meuse, Grand Est
4 years
herself
1877
Birth: August 9, 1877 42 34 Écouché, Orne, Normandie
Death:
Family with Eugène Auguste Bosse
husband
18681950
Birth: August 30, 1868Argentan, Orne, Normandie
Death: February 5, 1950Marcei, Orne, Normandie
herself
1877
Birth: August 9, 1877 42 34 Écouché, Orne, Normandie
Death:
Marriage MarriageJanuary 18, 1899Écouché, Orne, Normandie, France
Birth
fancy-imagebar
Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) René Gasnier (1904–1996) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Léonie Marie Louise Deguille (1905–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Käthe Rauhut (–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1946) Jacques Albert Raymond Annonciade Catois (1937–1980) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) René Marie Maurice Maupilier (1921–1998) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Isidore Louis Pierre Hubert (1887–1914) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013)