Françoise Hossard, 16881720 (aged 32 years)

Name
Françoise /Hossard/
Given names
Françoise
Surname
Hossard
Also known as
Françoise /Cheruel/
Family with parents
father
mother
Actes/53/53-La_Doree/1685-10-23 X Charles Hossard Jeanne Maupile La_Doree vue 63.jpg
16701736
Birth: about 1670 40 25
Death: January 17, 1736La Bazouge-du-Désert, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 23, 1685La Dorée, Mayenne, Pays de la Loire, France
3 years
herself
16881720
Birth: July 11, 1688 18 La Bazouge-du-Désert, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Death: September 19, 1720Landivy, Mayenne, Pays de la Loire
brother
1762
Birth:
Occupation: Notaire au siège du Petit Maine
Death: after August 1762
younger brother
16931753
Birth: December 3, 1693 23 La Bazouge-du-Désert, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Occupation: Notaire Royal, avocat et procureur fiscal du Bailliage de Fougerolles du Plessis
Death: June 17, 1753Fougerolles-du-Plessis, Mayenne, Pays de la Loire
sister
younger brother
17051765
Birth: about 1705 35 La Bazouge-du-Désert, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Occupation: Notaire et greffier
Death: February 23, 1765La Bazouge-du-Désert, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Family with Jean Cheruel
husband
herself
16881720
Birth: July 11, 1688 18 La Bazouge-du-Désert, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Death: September 19, 1720Landivy, Mayenne, Pays de la Loire
Marriage MarriageFebruary 27, 1710Landivy, Mayenne, Pays de la Loire, France
fancy-imagebar
Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Augusta Pauline Hilla (1851–1921) Henriette Marie Fernande Célestine Maupillier (1881–1950) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre René Gasnier (1904–1996) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–)