Jeanne Jobard, 18251893 (aged 68 years)

Name
Jeanne /Jobard/
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
Jobard
Also known as
Jeanne /Merle/
Family with Pierre Merle
husband
Birth:
Occupation: cultivateur
Death:
herself
18251893
Birth: April 30, 1825Saint-Prouant, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Death: June 5, 1893Monsireigne, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1851
Birth: March 9, 1851 25 Saint-Germain-de-Princay, Vendée, Pays de la Loire
Death:
Birth
Marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Pierre Braud (1932–2015) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Paul Fradet (–) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–)