Anna Maria Labitze

Name
Anna Maria /Labitze/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Labitze
Also known as
Anna Maria /Rauhutt/
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Note: Eintrag 18 / 1824
Marriage of a son
Note: Evangelische Gemeinde in Koz'min [Koschmin], Eintrag 8 / 1825
Marriage of a son
Note: Evangelische Gemeinde in Koz'min [Koschmin], Eintrag 15 / 1826
Death of a husband
Birth of a daughter
Family with Martin Rauhutt
husband
17821824
Birth: November 8, 1782 Kobylin, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death: before 1824
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1799
Birth: calculated 1799 16
Death:
3 years
son
1801
Birth: 1801 18 Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death:
4 years
daughter
18051894
Birth: May 11, 1805 22 Kobylin, Krotoschin (Krotoszyn), Posen
Death: September 16, 1894Borzęcice, Powiat krotoszyński, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
daughter
fancy-imagebar
Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Roman Rauhut (1915–1945) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre René Gasnier (1904–1996) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945)