Anne Auguste Knopf, 18781958 (aged 80 years)

Name
Anne Auguste /Knopf/
Given names
Anne Auguste
Surname
Knopf
Also known as
Anne Auguste /Rauhutt/
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: HäuslerGross Ottersleben, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1878
4 months
herself
18781958
Birth: April 20, 1878 Gross Ottersleben, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt
Occupation: ohne1904Gross Ottersleben, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt
Death: July 10, 1958Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Family with Franz Albert Rauhutt
husband
1876
Birth: May 12, 1876 52 39 Groß Ottersleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death:
herself
18781958
Birth: April 20, 1878 Gross Ottersleben, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt
Occupation: ohne1904Gross Ottersleben, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt
Death: July 10, 1958Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 20, 1904Gross Ottersleben, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
-2 years
son
1902
Birth: February 4, 1902 25 23 Gross Ottersleben, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt
Death:
Birth
Civil marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Hildegard Bredehorn (1919–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) … Meyer (–1907) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Paul William Rauhut (1889–) Erna Teichler (1913–2007) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012)