Louise Ohlendorf

Name
Louise /Ohlendorf/
Given names
Louise
Surname
Ohlendorf
Also known as
Louise /Rauhutt/
Family with Johann Rauhutt
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Arbeiter1907Groppenstedt, Oschersleben, Sachsen-Anhalt
Death:
herself
Birth:
Occupation: 1907Groppenstedt, Oschersleben, Sachsen-Anhalt
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1879
5 months
daughter
1879
Birth: May 27, 1879 Groppenstedt, Oschersleben, Sachsen-Anhalt
Occupation: Plätterin1907Fürstenstrasse 19, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Christa … (–) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Elie Cousin (1892–) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Elisabeth Auguste Lange (1914–2005) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Cecil Rauhut (1891–1935) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Pierre Mainguet (1915–1986) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Vera Osterwald (1963–2003) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Edmond Marie Gustave Pierre Maupilier (1907–1975) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974)