Marie Rademacher

Name
Marie /Rademacher/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Rademacher
Also known as
Marie /Adam/
Family with Karl Adam
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Landarbeiter1908Rathstock, Lebus, Brandenburg
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1884
6 months
daughter
18841942
Birth: July 7, 1884 Rathstock, Woiwodschaft Lebus, POLSKA
Occupation: NäherinWeinbergkreuz 11, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death: January 9, 1942Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) … Meyer (–1907) Robert Maupilier (1921–1968) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Albert Rauhut (–) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Paul William Rauhut (1889–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Richard Jung (–) Elie Cousin (1892–) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Arthur Milcent (–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Olga Ida Maria Sattler (1857–1930) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Christian Riekhof (1872–1934)