Kronkowska

Name
/Kronkowska/
Surname
Kronkowska
Also known as
/Antkowiak/
Family with Franz Antkowiak
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Ausgedinger1888Zberkowo, Wreschen (Wrzesnia), Wreschen
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1869
9 months
daughter
1869
Birth: October 6, 1869 Wronczyn, Powiat poznański, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Bruno Thiel (1901–1978) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Christa Rauhut (1932–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Olga Thiele (1877–) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) André Henri Noblet (1897–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Charles Frederick Rauhut (1857–1925)