Anna Alwine Louise Korsig, 18741945 (aged 71 years)

Name
Anna Alwine Louise /Korsig/
Given names
Anna Alwine Louise
Surname
Korsig
Also known as
Anna Alwine Louise /Rauhut/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18741945
Birth: January 12, 1874 Bischdorf, Gross Wartenberg, Powiat Oleśnicki
Death: August 14, 1945Birkenweg 2, Spandau, Berlin
Family with Paul Gustav Adolf Rauhut
ex-husband
1879
Birth: December 14, 1879 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
herself
18741945
Birth: January 12, 1874 Bischdorf, Gross Wartenberg, Powiat Oleśnicki
Death: August 14, 1945Birkenweg 2, Spandau, Berlin
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 7, 1902Spandau, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Divorce DivorceNovember 9, 1914Spandau, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
1905
Birth: October 14, 1905 25 31 Spandau, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Paul Gustav Adolf Rauhut + Martha Antonie Dzikowski
ex-husband
1879
Birth: December 14, 1879 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death:
ex-husband’s wife
1883
Birth: September 2, 1883Rixdorf, Berlin, Brandenburg
Occupation: 1920Spandau, Berlin, Brandenburg
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageNovember 25, 1920Spandau, Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Birth
Civil marriage
Death
fancy-imagebar
Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Herbert Rauhut (–2011) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Werner Koch (1933–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Henriette Marie Fernande Célestine Maupillier (1881–1950) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Olga Thiele (1877–) Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Käthe Rauhut (–) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Vera Osterwald (1963–2003) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928)