Agnes Rauhut, 19041994 (aged 90 years)

Name
Agnes /Rauhut/
Given names
Agnes
Surname
Rauhut
Also known as
Agnes /Poslednik/
Family with parents
father
18681941
Birth: September 21, 1868 32 38 Babkowice, Gostyn, Posen
Death: July 28, 1941Waldeneck-Luckenau, Gostyń, Wielkopolska
mother
1870
Birth: 1870
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 29, 1892Kröben, Gostyn, Posen, PREUSSEN
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 30, 1892kath. Gemeinde, Skoraszewice, Gostyn, Posen, PREUSSEN
12 years
herself
19041994
Birth: April 9, 1904 35 34 Potarzyce, Powiat gostyński, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
Occupation: Luckenau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1994Pepowo (Pempowo), Gostyn, Posen
Family with Poslednik
husband
herself
19041994
Birth: April 9, 1904 35 34 Potarzyce, Powiat gostyński, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
Occupation: Luckenau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1994Pepowo (Pempowo), Gostyn, Posen
son
Private
son
Private
Birth
Residence
fancy-imagebar
Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl (1880–1960) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Olga Thiele (1877–) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) Herrmann Nowak + Klara Rauhut Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Arthur Milcent (–) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Jean Cousin (1912–1995) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) René Gasnier (1904–1996)