Auguste Mahrholz, 18301883 (aged 52 years)

Name
Auguste /Mahrholz/
Given names
Auguste
Surname
Mahrholz
Also known as
Auguste /Scheibener/
Family with parents
father
Birth:
Occupation: Holzhauer1830Ilsenburg (Harz), Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death:
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18301883
Birth: January 24, 1830 Ilsenburg (Harz), Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1883Ilsenburg (Harz), Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Family with Wilhelm Scheibener
husband
Occupation: Holzhauer1960Ilsenburg (Harz), Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death:
herself
18301883
Birth: January 24, 1830 Ilsenburg (Harz), Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death: January 20, 1883Ilsenburg (Harz), Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18601904
Birth: August 3, 1860 30 Ilsenburg (Harz), Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death: December 3, 1904Ilsenburg (Harz), Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Birth
Death
fancy-imagebar
Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Elie Cousin (1892–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Erna Teichler (1913–2007) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Louise Rauhut (–1917) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Elisabeth Auguste Lange (1914–2005) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Victor Laloux (1850–1937) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Vera Osterwald (1963–2003) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz (1858–1931) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Otto Rauhut (–) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–)