Catherine Rauhut

Name
Catherine /Rauhut/
Given names
Catherine
Surname
Rauhut
Also known as
Catherine /Stephan/
Family with Christoph Stephan
husband
Birth:
Occupation: herrschaftlicher Schäfer1848Chwatkowo, Görchen [Miejska Górka], Posen
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1795
1 year
son
17951848
Birth: calculated 1795
Occupation: Eigentümer und Bürger
Death: October 22, 1848Gostkowo, Görchen [Miejska Górka], Posen
fancy-imagebar
Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Oma … (–) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Norman Howard Arnesen (1941–2008) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Paul Fradet (–) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Maurice Edmond Jean Maupilier (1918–2009) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Léona David (1885–1970) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938)