Anna Rosina Rauhut

Name
Anna Rosina /Rauhut/
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Rauhut
Also known as
Anna Rosina /Walther/
Family with Gottfried Walther
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1797
son
17961862
Birth: calculated December 16, 1796
Occupation: Schäfer
Death: May 30, 1862Dlonie, Görchen [Miejska Górka], Posen
fancy-imagebar
Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Olga Thiele (1877–) Jack Emerson Snyder (1913–1991) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) André Favrit (1907–1986) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) René Emmanuel Fornès (1921–2007) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Victor Laloux (1850–1937) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Gertrud Rauhut (1894–1945) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Auguste Martha Rauhut (1885–1947) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986)