Christine Burkert, 1903

Name
Christine /Burkert/
Given names
Christine
Surname
Burkert
Also known as
Christine /Pawel/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Death
before 1903
Family with Gottlieb Pawel
husband
18261903
Birth: calculated 1826 30 24 Karolinenthal (Karolinki), Rawitsch (Rawicz), Posen
Occupation: Auszügler
Death: June 21, 1903Görchen [Miejska Górka], Posen, PREUSSEN
herself
Marriage Marriage
fancy-imagebar
Jean Cousin (1912–1995) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Elie Cousin (1892–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Charlotte Wilhelmine Baller (1867–1945) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Adelheid Helene Peschel (1883–1962) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Oma … (–) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) … Meyer (–1907) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) Joseph Michel Ceré + Maria Emilie Deguille Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Lise Châron (1932–2018)