Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine Freiin von der Goltz, 18581931 (aged 73 years)

Actes/Zweige/Peter_Riekhof/1920 Marie von GLASOW 1-2.jpg
Name
Anna Maria* Leopoldine Erhardine /Freiin von der Goltz/
Given names
Anna Maria Leopoldine Erhardine
Surname prefix
Freiin
Surname
von der Goltz
Also known as
Anna Maria* Leopoldine Erhardine /von Glasow/
Family with parents
father
18281902
Birth: November 4, 1828 36 21 Gut Kallen, Ostpreussen, Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1902Königsberg, Ostpreussen, PREUSSEN
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 30, 1853Königsberg, Ostpreussen, PREUSSEN
4 years
herself
Actes/Zweige/Peter_Riekhof/1920 Marie von GLASOW 1-2.jpg
18581931
Birth: March 10, 1858 29 23 Kallen bei Fischhausen, Ostpreussen, Deutschland
Death: September 20, 1931Pottlitten, Kaliningrad, Nordwestrussland
sister
brother
Family with Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow
husband
Actes/Zweige/Peter_Riekhof/1920 Albrecht von GLASOW 1-2.jpg
18511927
Birth: August 9, 1851 47 29 Partheinen, Kaliningrad, Nordwestrussland
Occupation: Königl. pr. Leutn d Reserve d Kürassierregiments Graf Wrangel (ostpreuß.) Nr. 3, Rittmeister d. Landwehr-Kavallerie, Rechtsritter d. Johanniter-Ordens, Herr auf Balga, Kr. Heiligenbeil, Ostpr.
Death: August 26, 1927Balga, Kaliningrad, Nordwestrussland
herself
Actes/Zweige/Peter_Riekhof/1920 Marie von GLASOW 1-2.jpg
18581931
Birth: March 10, 1858 29 23 Kallen bei Fischhausen, Ostpreussen, Deutschland
Death: September 20, 1931Pottlitten, Kaliningrad, Nordwestrussland
Marriage MarriageJune 20, 1879Gut Kallen, Ostpreussen, Deutschland
19 months
son
Actes/Zweige/Peter_Riekhof/1950 Peter v GLASOW.jpg
18801952
Birth: 1880 28 21 Balga, Kaliningrad, Nordwestrussland
Occupation: Gutsbesitzer
Death: May 16, 1952Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
9 years
daughter
18891940
Birth: January 8, 1889 37 30 Balga, Kaliningrad, Nordwestrussland
Death: December 15, 1940Treptow an der Rega, Pommern, PREUSSEN
son
Birth
Marriage
Name
Death
fancy-imagebar
Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Robert Henri Emile Maupillier (1910–1980) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1862–1910) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) René Gasnier (1904–1996) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Klara Rauhut (1886–1972) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018)