Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé, 19142001 (aged 87 years)

Actes/35/35-Fougeres/1930 p Marie Louise Rosalie Maupile Fougeres.jpg
Name
Marie Louise Rosalie /Maupilé/
Given names
Marie Louise Rosalie
Surname
Maupilé
Also known as
Marie Louise Rosalie /Gueney/
Family with parents
father
18731948
Birth: August 12, 1873 32 27 Dompierre-du-Chemin, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Occupation: cordonnier1901Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Death: May 24, 1948Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
mother
18751941
Birth: January 8, 1875 Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Occupation: chaussonnièrefrom 1900 to 1901Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Death: January 17, 1941133 rue de la Forêt, Rennes, Ille-et-Vilaine
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 21, 1900Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne, France
13 months
elder sister
19011973
Birth: March 3, 1901 27 26 Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Death: July 7, 1973Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
22 months
elder brother
19021962
Birth: December 11, 1902 29 27 Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Death: March 20, 1962Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
12 years
herself
Actes/35/35-Fougeres/1930 p Marie Louise Rosalie Maupile Fougeres.jpg
19142001
Birth: September 9, 1914 41 39 Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Death: October 17, 2001Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Family with Jean Roger Andre Gueney
husband
herself
Actes/35/35-Fougeres/1930 p Marie Louise Rosalie Maupile Fougeres.jpg
19142001
Birth: September 9, 1914 41 39 Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
Death: October 17, 2001Fougères, Ille-et-Vilaine, Bretagne
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Birth
Death
fancy-imagebar
Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Oma … (–) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais René Gasnier (1904–1996) Klara Anna Kirchner (1886–1929) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Walter Kruggel (–) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Olga Thiele (1877–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Camille Routet (–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) André Favrit (1907–1986) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923)