Emma Rosine Christiane Horn, 1883

Name
Emma Rosine Christiane /Horn/
Given names
Emma Rosine Christiane
Surname
Horn
Also known as
Emma Rosine Christiane /Treiber/
Family with Johann Gottlob Treiber
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1858
2 months
son
1858
Birth: March 1, 1858 Ingramsdorf, Schweidnitz, Schlesien
Death:
Death

lt. Heiratsurkunde des Sohnes

fancy-imagebar
Guy Routet (1934–2014) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Regina Kneist (1957–2020) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Marguérite Laignier (1905–) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Yvette Launay (1927–2015) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele