Marie Guerin

Name
Marie /Guerin/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Guerin
Also known as
Marie /Fradin/
Family with Pierre Celestin Fradin
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
2 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
18731949
Birth: October 25, 1873 49
Occupation: bonne soeur
Death: February 5, 1949
8 years
daughter
fancy-imagebar
Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Marcel Henri Gustave Laignier (1899–1970) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Cecil Rauhut (1891–1935) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Joseph Michel Ceré + Maria Emilie Deguille Erna Teichler (1913–2007) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Aymé Léon Alexandre Masson (1900–1986) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Augusta Anna Rauhut (1854–1894) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Luisa Sprenger (1887–) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Gabrielle Lalande (1882–1943) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Léona David (1885–1970) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Victor Rauhut (1926–1988) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990)