Karolina Stelzer, 18211857 (aged 36 years)

Name
Karolina /Stelzer/
Given names
Karolina
Surname
Stelzer
Also known as
Karolina /Rauhut/
Family with Georg Rauhut
husband
18161844
Birth: 1816 37 33 Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
Death: 1844Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
herself
18211857
Birth: 1821Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
Death: April 16, 1857Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
Marriage MarriageMarch 12, 1837Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia, RUSSIA
Georg Rauhut + … …
husband
18161844
Birth: 1816 37 33 Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
Death: 1844Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
stepson
18381874
Birth: June 11, 1838 22 Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
Death: January 21, 1874Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
fancy-imagebar
Guy Routet (1934–2014) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Robert Cherpi (1926–2014) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Anne-Marie Germaine Gérarda Masson (1939–1984) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Michel Henri Maupilet (1946–2016) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Elie Cousin (1892–) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Olga Thiele (1877–) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Yvonne Marie Anne Maupillier (1909–1975) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Robert Maupilier (1921–1968) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut