Elisabeth Schelske, 17831833 (aged 50 years)

Name
Elisabeth /Schelske/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Schelske
Also known as
Elisabeth /Rauhut/
Birth
Address: Strelno, Thom, Preußen
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death
Family with Georg Rauhut
husband
17791842
Birth: 1779Popov, Posen, POLSKA
Death: January 20, 1842Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
herself
17831833
Birth: 1783Strelno, Bromberg (Bydgoszcz), Posen
Death: March 13, 1833Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
Marriage Marriage
son
18111879
Birth: September 11, 1811 32 28 Sochaczew, Warschau, POLSKA
Death: January 15, 1879Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
5 years
son
18161844
Birth: 1816 37 33 Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
Death: 1844Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
fancy-imagebar
Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Paul William Rauhut (1889–) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Elie Cousin (1892–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) François Julien Deschâtre + Radegonde Deguille André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920)