Justina Weller, 18441883 (aged 39 years)

Name
Justina /Weller/
Given names
Justina
Surname
Weller
Also known as
Justina /Rauhut/
Family with Gottfried Rauhut
husband
18381874
Birth: June 11, 1838 22 Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
Death: January 21, 1874Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
herself
18441883
Birth: April 16, 1844Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
Death: October 23, 1883Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
Marriage Marriage
son
18711897
Birth: April 13, 1871 32 26 Leipzig, Akkerman, Bessarabia
Death: November 22, 1897
fancy-imagebar
August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) … Meyer (–1907) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Alice Marie Louise Monpiller (1903–1985) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Vital Eugène Cherpi (1894–1982) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Marie Maurice Maupilier (1921–1998) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Camille Routet (–) Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) Marjorie Rauhut (1928–2009) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Yves Gagnaire (1908–1992) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996)