Anna Rosine Przepiera, 1820

Name
Anna Rosine /Przepiera/
Given names
Anna Rosine
Surname
Przepiera
Also known as
Anna Rosine /Kirscht/
Birth
calculated 1820
Marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Scan aus BaSIA derzeit nicht aufrufbar, Fehlermeldung: "Das Gerät ist vorübergehend nicht verfügbar." (Stand 01.03.2022)

Scan aus BaSIA derzeit nicht aufrufbar, Fehlermeldung: "Das Gerät ist vorübergehend nicht verfügbar." (Stand 01.03.2022)

Lt. der in polnisch notierten Ergänzung des Indexierers ist der Ehemann "wdowiec" , übersetzt: "Witwer"

Death of a husband
between November 13, 1847 and December 31, 1847 (aged 27 years) Age: 39 years
Note: Scan derzeit nicht aufrufbar, Fehlermeldung: "Das Gerät ist vorübergehend nicht verfügbar." (Stand 29.01.2022)
Religious marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Die Braut ist Witwe (von Johann August Kirste)
Birth of a son
1849 (aged 29 years)
Death of a son
1849 (aged 29 years) Age: 1 week
Note: Scan derzeit nicht aufrufbar, Fehlermeldung: "Das Gerät ist vorübergehend nicht verfügbar." (Stand 30.01.2022)
Birth of a son
1854 (aged 34 years)
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch
Note: Scan derzeit nicht aufrufbar, Fehlermeldung: "Das Gerät ist vorübergehend nicht verfügbar." (Stand 30.01.2022)
Death of a father
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann August Kirste
husband
18081847
Birth: between November 13, 1808 and November 12, 1809
Death: between November 13, 1847 and December 31, 1847
herself
Marriage Marriageafter November 12, 1844Bnin, Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
Family with Johann Julius Fabian
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage1848Bnin, Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
2 years
son
6 years
son
Johann August Kirste + Anna Dorothea Draeger
husband
18081847
Birth: between November 13, 1808 and November 12, 1809
Death: between November 13, 1847 and December 31, 1847
husband’s wife
18201843
Birth: between November 13, 1820 and December 31, 1820 31 27
Death: before November 12, 1843
RELIGIOUS MARRIAGE RELIGIOUS MARRIAGENovember 12, 1839Bnin, Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
15 months
stepdaughter
1841
Birth: February 12, 1841 32 20 Czmoner Holland, Bnin, Schrimm (Srem)
Death:
3 years
stepson
Marriage
Religious marriage
Marriage

Scan aus BaSIA derzeit nicht aufrufbar, Fehlermeldung: "Das Gerät ist vorübergehend nicht verfügbar." (Stand 01.03.2022)

Lt. der in polnisch notierten Ergänzung des Indexierers ist der Ehemann "wdowiec" , übersetzt: "Witwer"

Religious marriage

Die Braut ist Witwe (von Johann August Kirste)

fancy-imagebar
Léona David (1885–1970) Marguerite Loiseau (1884–1976) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Paul Denis (1907–1988) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Otto Rauhut (–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Victoria Talbiesch (1899–) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938)