Susanne Rauhut

Name
Susanne /Rauhut/
Given names
Susanne
Surname
Rauhut
Also known as
Susanne /Lear/
Family with Carl Lear
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Tagarbeiter1866Budy, Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1866
9 months
daughter
1866
Birth: September 22, 1866 Budy, Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Hélène Renée Clémentine Gasnier (1889–1979) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) Thomas Klose (1852–1935) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) Henriette Marie Fernande Célestine Maupillier (1881–1950) Camille Routet (–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945)