Sophia Magdalena Targesen, 18441939 (aged 94 years)

Name
Sophia Magdalena /Targesen/
Given names
Sophia Magdalena
Surname
Targesen
Also known as
Sophia Magdalena /Matthiesen/
Family with parents
father
17961861
Birth: July 16, 1796Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: September 11, 1861Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
mother
18061900
Birth: October 16, 1806Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: July 28, 1900Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
18361937
Birth: June 14, 1836 39 29 Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1937Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
5 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
18441939
Birth: September 17, 1844 48 37
Death: April 30, 1939West-Bargum, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Elie Cousin (1892–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) … Meyer (–1907) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Joseph Maupillier (–1945) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais