Sophie Christina Edlefsen, 18061900 (aged 93 years)

Name
Sophie Christina /Edlefsen/
Given names
Sophie Christina
Surname
Edlefsen
Also known as
Sophie Christina /Matthiesen/
Family with Momme Matthiesen
partner
17961861
Birth: July 16, 1796Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: September 11, 1861Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
herself
18061900
Birth: October 16, 1806Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: July 28, 1900Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
daughter
4 years
son
18361937
Birth: June 14, 1836 39 29 Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1937Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
5 years
son
3 years
daughter
18441939
Birth: September 17, 1844 48 37
Death: April 30, 1939West-Bargum, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Dr. Horst Wilfried Rauhut (1930–2011) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) René Marie Maurice Maupilier (1921–1998) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Elie Cousin (1892–) Cecil Rauhut (1891–1935) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Leo Leonard Weldon (1914–2000) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl (1880–1960) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Pierre Théodore Augustin Geslin (1845–1918)