Fridericia Dorothea Danielsen, 18351935 (aged 100 years)

Name
Fridericia Dorothea /Danielsen/
Given names
Fridericia Dorothea
Surname
Danielsen
Also known as
Fridericia Dorothea /Matthiesen/
Family with Heinrich Eduard Matthiesen
husband
18361937
Birth: June 14, 1836 39 29 Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1937Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
herself
18351935
Birth: January 5, 1835Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: February 16, 1935Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage
son
18701965
Birth: December 25, 1870 34 35 Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: July 28, 1965Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) Jeanne Laguë (1885–1965) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Marie-Joséphine Denis (1848–1926) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Johanne Mennerke (1855–1935) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940)