Heinrich Eduard Matthiesen, 18361937 (aged 101 years)

Name
Heinrich Eduard /Matthiesen/
Given names
Heinrich Eduard
Surname
Matthiesen
Also known as
Hinrich /Eduard/
Family with parents
father
17961861
Birth: July 16, 1796Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: September 11, 1861Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
mother
18061900
Birth: October 16, 1806Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: July 28, 1900Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
elder sister
4 years
himself
18361937
Birth: June 14, 1836 39 29 Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1937Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
5 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
18441939
Birth: September 17, 1844 48 37
Death: April 30, 1939West-Bargum, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Family with Fridericia Dorothea Danielsen
himself
18361937
Birth: June 14, 1836 39 29 Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1937Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
wife
18351935
Birth: January 5, 1835Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: February 16, 1935Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage
son
18701965
Birth: December 25, 1870 34 35 Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: July 28, 1965Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Wilhelm Johann Christian Riekhof (1897–1965) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Augusta Anna Rauhut (1854–1894) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Marcelle Jard (1923–2012) Clémence Marie Augustine Oger (1889–1973) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Jean-Baptiste Réné Maupillier (1848–1899) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Léon Pierre Marie Maupillé (1809–1883) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010)