Marie Firederike

Name
Marie Firederike //
Given names
Marie Firederike
Also known as
Marie Firederike /Matthiesen/
Family with Johannes Herrmann Matthiesen
husband
18701965
Birth: December 25, 1870 34 35 Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: July 28, 1965Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
herself
Marriage MarriageMay 8, 1896Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
14 years
daughter
fancy-imagebar
Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) André Henri Noblet (1897–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) Liliane Lucienne Marguerite Marie Maupilier (1923–2011) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Georges Eugène Jules Emile Deguille (1901–1977) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl (1880–1960) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Robert Cherpi (1926–2014) Christa Rauhut (1932–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928)