Amanda Friederike Matthiesen , 1910

Name
Amanda Friederike Matthiesen //
Given names
Amanda Friederike Matthiesen
Also known as
Amanda Friederike Matthiesen /Hahn/
Family with parents
father
18701965
Birth: December 25, 1870 34 35 Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: July 28, 1965Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
mother
Marriage MarriageMay 8, 1896Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
14 years
herself
Family with Max Rudolf Otto Hahn
husband
19071969
Birth: July 10, 1907Neumünster, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Death: August 29, 1969Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
herself
daughter
Private
fancy-imagebar
Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Robert Carl Snyder (1914–1997) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Arthur Milcent (–) Paul William Rauhut (1889–) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Bernard Lambert (1929–2012) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Elie Cousin (1892–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Marie Jeanette Binder (1909–1993) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969)