Anna Eleonore Kunze, 1877

Name
Anna Eleonore /Kunze/
Given names
Anna Eleonore
Surname
Kunze
Also known as
Anna Eleonore /Kitzke/
Family with George Gottlieb Kitzke
husband
1877
Birth:
Occupation: Häusler1877Nieder-Zedlitz, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Death: after April 1877
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18541900
Birth: November 26, 1854 Nieder-Zedlitz, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Death: after 1900
Note

siehe Heiratsurkunde der Tochter

Note

siehe Heiratsurkunde der Tochter

fancy-imagebar
Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Alina Mandineau (1887–1914) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Henri Marie Joseph Maupillier (1885–1963) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Herman Bomers + Olga Thiele Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Josef Rauhut + Hedwig Kaczmarek Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Karl Wilhelm Rauhut (1876–1955) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) … Meyer (–1907) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Benjamin Frederick Snyder (1878–1940) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Paul Denis (1907–1988)