Anna Dorothea Kutzner, 1877

Name
Anna Dorothea /Kutzner/
Given names
Anna Dorothea
Surname
Kutzner
Also known as
Anna Dorothea /Bernau/
Family with Adolf Bernau
husband
1877
Birth:
Death: before April 1877Geiersdorf, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18561900
Birth: April 12, 1856 Geiersdorf, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Occupation: Kutscher1900Domäne Ober-Pritschen, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Death: after 1900
Note

lt. Heiratsurkunde des Sohnes

Note

lt. Heiratsurkunde des Sohnes

fancy-imagebar
Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) André Favrit (1907–1986) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Wladyslaw Rauhut (1887–1936) Pierre Marie Alexandre Croisé (1868–1940) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) Bertha Scholtz (1874–1924) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Dr. med. Frank Rauhut (1941–2020) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl + Pauline Brisch Jack Emerson Snyder (1913–1991) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) … Meyer (–1907) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Clement Jean Monpillier (1866–1940) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010)