Anna Rosina Kitzke, 18541900 (aged 45 years)

Name
Anna Rosina /Kitzke/
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Kitzke
Also known as
Anna Rosina /Bernau/
Birth
Birth of a son
Note: Das Kind ist vorehelich als Johann Ernst Kitzke geboren. Der Adolf Ferdinand Bernau hat die Vaterschaft dann bei seiner Eheschließung mit der Anna Rosina Kitzke anerkannt ( siehe deren Heiratsurkunde).
Civil marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Residence
Address: (bei Heirat)
Death of a father
after April 1877 (aged 22 years)
Death of a mother
after April 1877 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Marriage of a son
Religion: evangelisch
Death of a husband
after 1900 (0 after death)
Death
after 1900 (aged 45 years)
Family with parents
father
1877
Birth:
Occupation: Häusler1877Nieder-Zedlitz, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Death: after April 1877
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18541900
Birth: November 26, 1854 Nieder-Zedlitz, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Death: after 1900
Family with Adolf Ferdinand Bernau
husband
18561900
Birth: April 12, 1856 Geiersdorf, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Occupation: Kutscher1900Domäne Ober-Pritschen, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Death: after 1900
herself
18541900
Birth: November 26, 1854 Nieder-Zedlitz, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Death: after 1900
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 8, 1877Heyersdorf (jetzt: Jedrzychowice), Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen, PREUSSEN
-1 years
son
1876
Birth: March 24, 1876 19 21 Nieder-Zedlitz, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Occupation: KutscherDecember 1900Buchwald, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Death:
19 months
son
18771877
Birth: October 27, 1877 21 22 Nieder-Zedlitz, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Death: November 3, 1877Nieder-Zedlitz, Fraustadt (Wschowa), Posen
Note

lt. Heiratsurkunde des Sohnes

Note

lt. Heiratsurkunde des Sohnes

fancy-imagebar
Hildegard Rauhut (1913–2003) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Madeleine Marguerite Boulanger (1917–1984) Olga Thiele (1877–) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Rudolf August Otto Rauhut (1924–2000) Alina Rose Marguerite Marie Maupillier (1911–2009) René Gasnier (1904–1996) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985) … Meyer (–1907) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Roger Deguille (1905–1927) René Gasnier (1904–1996) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Honorine Léocadie Grenet (1837–1911) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Victoria Talbiesch (1899–) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Herbert Rauhut (–2011) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Wilhelm Alfred Rauhut (1916–2005) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Elie Cousin (1892–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre