Susanna Rauhut

Name
Susanna /Rauhut/
Given names
Susanna
Surname
Rauhut
Also known as
Susanna /Wurch/
Family with Gottlieb Wurch
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Wirth1866Walkow, Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1866
5 months
son
1866
Birth: June 2, 1866 Walkow, Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Death:
3 years
son
1869
Birth: April 23, 1869 Walkow, Koschmin (Kozmin), Krotoschin (Krotoszyn)
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Henri Augustin Deguil (1848–1920) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Joan P Rauhut (1932–2004) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Marie-Thérèse Maupilier (1928–1965) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Auguste Armand Emmanuel Deguille (1879–1963) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Raymond Edmond Thibaudeau (1900–1983) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Camille Routet (–) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016)