Martha Frieda Koehler, 1902

Name
Martha Frieda /Koehler/
Given names
Martha Frieda
Surname
Koehler
Also known as
Martha Frieda /.../
Birth
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1863
Birth: July 15, 1863 33 29 Alt Demanczewo, Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem)
Occupation: EisenbahnhilfsbremserSeptember 1900Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
mother
1866
Birth: March 16, 1866 30 27 Kawczyn, Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Death:
Marriage MarriageSeptember 27, 1900Kawczyn, Kosten (Koscian), Posen, PREUSSEN
23 months
herself
1902
Birth: August 7, 1902 39 36 Kawczyn, Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Death:
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
1902
Birth: August 7, 1902 39 36 Kawczyn, Kosten (Koscian), Posen
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Karl-Heinz Thiel (1938–2017) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Alexandre Auguste Désiré Viault (1872–1945) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Berthe Yvonne Madeleine Laignier (1907–1997) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) Emil Herman Sr Rauhut (1873–1939) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Elie Cousin (1892–) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Christiane Rauhut (1857–1911) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marie-Thérèse Barbel (1933–2018) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Johann Schweitz (1880–) Roja … (–) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010)