Pauline Kelm, 1895

Name
Pauline /Kelm/
Given names
Pauline
Surname
Kelm
Also known as
Pauline /Wolff/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Julius Wolff
husband
1895
Birth:
Occupation: Ziegler
Death: before 1895Owinsk (Owińska), Posen, PREUSSEN
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1868
Birth: March 9, 1868 Owinsk (Owińska), Posen, PREUSSEN
Occupation: GärtnerApril 1895Zerniki, Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death:
Note

siehe Heiratsurkunde des Sohnes

Note

siehe Heiratsurkunde des Sohnes

fancy-imagebar
René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Paul Denis (1907–1988) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) René Marie Maurice Maupilier (1921–1998) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Gertrud Rauhut (1905–1992) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Marie Louise Valentine Guy (1869–) Johann Karl Arlt (1875–1945) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) August Karl Rauhut (1856–1938) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Anne-Marie Germaine Gérarda Masson (1939–1984) Léona David (1885–1970) François Julien Deschâtre + Radegonde Deguille Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Eugénie Chatain (1865–1948) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020)