Anna Dorothea Neumann, 18181861 (aged 43 years)

Name
Anna Dorothea /Neumann/
Given names
Anna Dorothea
Surname
Neumann
Also known as
Anna Dorothea /Bronisch/
Birth
calculated 1818
Religious marriage
Religion: evangelisch
Birth of a daughter
Note: lt. Eintrag im Traubuch Krosno zu Nr. 25/1861 ist sie die "hinterlassene einzige Tochter des weiland Gottlieb Bronisch"
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Gottlieb Bronisch
husband
18091861
Birth: calculated 1809
Occupation: AckerwirtAlt Demanczewo, Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem)
Death: before September 1861Alt Demanczewo, Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem)
herself
18181861
Birth: calculated 1818
Death: before September 1861Alt Demanczewo, Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem)
Religious marriage Religious marriage1836Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
3 years
daughter
1838
Birth: calculated September 1838 29 20 Alt Demanczewo, Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem)
Death:
Religious marriage
fancy-imagebar
Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Marie-Louise Jeanne Barbel (1931–2021) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean-Baptiste Réné Maupillier (1848–1899) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Camille Fradet (1911–2010) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Susan Jeanette Rauhut (1912–) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Lise Châron (1932–2018) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Généreuse Julie Lucet (1846–) Roland Maurice Gustave Maupiler (1900–1981) Michel Henri Maupilet (1946–2016) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jakob Joseph Paul Rauhut (1902–) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) August Karl Rauhut + Christiane Rauhut François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–)