Magdalena Galubinska, 1884

Name
Magdalena /Galubinska/
Given names
Magdalena
Surname
Galubinska
Also known as
Magdalena /Kirste/
Family with Karl Kirste
husband
18381884
Birth: April 14, 1838 22 20 Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Occupation: Eisenbahnarbeiter
Death: December 12, 1884Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 4, 1881Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Civil marriage
fancy-imagebar
Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Henriette Marie Fernande Célestine Maupillier (1881–1950) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Friederika Rauhut (1866–1950) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Albert Pierre Louis François Guittard + Hélène Victorine Augustine Seurin Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) François Julien Deschâtre + Radegonde Deguille John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Teddy Raoul Marie Edmond Maupilier (1924–2021) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) René Gasnier (1904–1996) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Milton Heinz Eschelweck (1929–2015) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Camille Routet (–) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Annie Marie Josèphe Maupilier (1926–2018) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) Lise Châron (1932–2018)