Susanna Heusler, 1884

Name
Susanna /Heusler/
Given names
Susanna
Surname
Heusler
Name
Susanna /Haeusler/
Given names
Susanna
Surname
Haeusler
Also known as
Susanna /Grygierowa/
Family with parents
father
1779
Birth: 1779
Occupation: EigentümerPolnisch Jeseritz (Jezierzyce), Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen
Death:
mother
17821842
Birth: 1782Polnisch Jeseritz (Jezierzyce), Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen
Death: September 5, 1842Bucz, Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen
Marriage Marriage1803Storchnest (Osieczna), Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
herself
1884
Birth:
Death: before June 1884Trzyniec, Rakwitz (Rakoniewice), Posen
Mother’s family with Johann Gottfried Pilz
stepfather
mother
17821842
Birth: 1782Polnisch Jeseritz (Jezierzyce), Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen
Death: September 5, 1842Bucz, Schmiegel (Śmigiel), Posen
Marriage MarriageNovember 24, 1833Storchnest (Osieczna), Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
Family with Michael Greger
husband
18051884
Birth: calculated 1805
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death: before June 1884Ratzot (Racot), Kosten (Koscian), Posen
herself
1884
Birth:
Death: before June 1884Trzyniec, Rakwitz (Rakoniewice), Posen
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 11, 1832Storchnest (Osieczna), Lissa (Leszno), Posen, PREUSSEN
10 years
son
1842
Birth: December 31, 1842 37
Occupation: Arbeiter
Death:
Religious marriage
Death

lt. Heiratsurkunde des Sohnes Joseph vom 18. JUN 1884

fancy-imagebar
Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Heinrich Kirchner (1856–1916) Pierre Braud (1932–2015) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Jean Rauhut (1923–1984) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Henriette Marie Fernande Célestine Maupillier (1881–1950) Helen J Dittmann (1908–2000) Pierre Auguste François Geslin (1877–1943) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Henrietta Hulda Rauhut (1894–1917) Olga Thiele (1877–) Marie Louise Rosalie Maupilé (1914–2001) Benjamin Frederic Snyder (1918–) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Guy Routet (1934–2014) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Charles Isidor Laignier + Marie Alexandrine Elia Labarre Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Alphonse Pasquereau (–) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Marie Malot (1865–1932) Pierre Joseph Deschâtre (1884–1914) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Felix Clément Monpillier + Marie Juliette Plais Augusta Pauline Hilla (1851–1921) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015)