Anna Rosina Rohnke, 1890

Name
Anna Rosina /Rohnke/
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Rohnke
Also known as
Anna Rosina /Knorr/
Family with Gottfried Knorr
husband
1890
Birth:
Occupation: Landwirt
Death: before April 1890Kloda (Kłoda), Reisen (Rydzyna), Fraustadt (Wschowa)
herself
1890
Birth:
Death: before April 1890Kloda (Kłoda), Reisen (Rydzyna), Fraustadt (Wschowa)
Marriage Marriagebefore 1845
-3 months
daughter
1844
Birth: September 10, 1844 Kloda (Kłoda), Reisen (Rydzyna), Fraustadt (Wschowa)
Death:
fancy-imagebar
Betty Lou Wiberg (1930–2015) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Klara Bertha Emma Heder (1880–1936) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Nicole Moizeau (1947–2018) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Léontine Marceline Gaillard (1870–1955) Frederick William Rauhut (1875–1950) Paul Denis (1907–1988) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Adolf Gustav Rauhut (1885–1945) Elisabeth Tomiczna (1891–1939) Maurice Fernand Marie Martin (1905–1975) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Maurice Herouin (1905–1989) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Gilles Joseph Eugène Marie Maupilier (1938–2012) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Otto Streit + Auguste Martha Rauhut Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) August Adolf Rauhut (1883–1950) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935)