Elisabeth Marie Knorr, 1844

Name
Elisabeth Marie /Knorr/
Given names
Elisabeth Marie
Surname
Knorr
Also known as
Elisabeth Marie /Kirste/
Birth
Marriage of parents
Residence
Address: Schöneberger Ufer 46
Death of a father
Note: lt. Heiratsurkunde der Tochter Elisabeth Marie
Death of a mother
Civil marriage
Religion: Ehemann: evangelisch, Ehefrau: katholisch
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1890
Birth:
Occupation: Landwirt
Death: before April 1890Kloda (Kłoda), Reisen (Rydzyna), Fraustadt (Wschowa)
mother
1890
Birth:
Death: before April 1890Kloda (Kłoda), Reisen (Rydzyna), Fraustadt (Wschowa)
Marriage Marriagebefore 1845
-3 months
herself
1844
Birth: September 10, 1844 Kloda (Kłoda), Reisen (Rydzyna), Fraustadt (Wschowa)
Death:
Family with Theodor Julius Kirste
husband
1844
Birth: December 7, 1844 28 26 Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Occupation: Mühlenbesitzer / Müllermeister
Death:
herself
1844
Birth: September 10, 1844 Kloda (Kłoda), Reisen (Rydzyna), Fraustadt (Wschowa)
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 14, 1890Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
fancy-imagebar
Heinz Gutzeit (1939–2021) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Joseph Jean Marie Jacques Gilbert Maupilier (1927–2013) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Dr.-Ing. E.h. Franz Joseph Rauhut (1927–2018) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Friedrich Wilhelm Rauhut (1896–1972) Paul Gustav Rauhut + Anna Karoline Büttner Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Alain Auguste Edmond Maupilier (1921–2010) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Pierre Louis Alix Cantin (1924–2009) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Alois Alonis Wladislav Rauhut - Walker (1875–) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Herman Paul Rauhut (1901–1965) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Raoul Alexandre Marie Maupilier (1885–1969) Marie Amélie Gabrielle Maupillier (1908–1981) Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Thérèse Clémentine Victoire Croisé (1902–1985) François Xavier Médéric Armand Herouin (1834–1902) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) André Henri Noblet (1897–) Léontine Léocadie Thiollent (1861–1907) Bernard Léon André Maupiler (1905–1977) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) August Karl Rauhut (1872–1949) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Radegonde Deguille (1892–1934) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Andrée Alice Yvonne Viault (1901–1984) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Clara Virginia Rauhut (1881–1960) Anne-Marie Deguille (1911–) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992)