... ..., 1873

Name
... /.../
Given names
...
Surname
...
Also known as
... /Winge/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Marriage of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death
calculated 1873
Family with Samuel Winge
husband
18031879
Birth: calculated 1803
Occupation: Schuhmacher
Death: November 4, 1879Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
Note

lt. Sterbeurkunde des Ehemannes aus NOV 1879 ist dieser seit 6 Jahren Witwer

Note

lt. Sterbeurkunde des Ehemannes aus NOV 1879 ist dieser seit 6 Jahren Witwer

fancy-imagebar
Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Milton Lewis + Joan P Rauhut Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) René Gasnier (1904–1996) André Julien Deschâtre (1918–1992) Elie Cousin (1892–) Marion Victoria Rauhut (1917–1991) Amélia Marie Barbel (1880–1926) René Georges Pascal Maupillier (1878–1956) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Bernard Jean Robert Marie Maupilier (1932–2019) Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Birgit Rauhut (1959–2019) Isidore Louis Pierre Hubert (1887–1914) Marcel Larue (1899–1973) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Howard Bernard Arnesen (1912–1976) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Karl Rauhut (1939–2013) John William II Rauhut (1896–1949) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Lucie Deschâtre (–) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut (1846–1935) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Henriette Marguerite Madeleine Emilie Maupillier (1916–2002) Clara Esther Rauhut (1914–2007) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Yvette Lienhard (1903–1968) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Robert Carl Snyder (1914–1997) Maria Emilie Deguille (1881–1973) Sophie Rauhut (1919–) Ferdinand [Ernst] Robert Rauhut + Emilie Amalie Rauhut