Karoline Steller

Name
Karoline /Steller/
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Steller
Also known as
Karoline /Müller/
Family with Christian Müller
husband
Birth:
Occupation: Eigentümer
Death: Sowiniec (Sowinki), Moschin (Mosina), Schrimm (Srem)
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1838
1 year
son
18381894
Birth: calculated 1838 Tarnowo, Powiat poznański, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
Occupation: BahnwärterMay 1890Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death: October 3, 1894Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Note

lt. Heiratsurkunde des Sohnes Johann Daniel Müller vom 24 MAY 1890

Note

lt. Heiratsurkunde des Sohnes Johann Daniel Müller vom 24 MAY 1890

fancy-imagebar
Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Olga Thiele (1877–) Jules Henri Augustin Hilaire Deguil (1880–1948) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Raymond François Marie Joseph Catois (1906–1950) Marguérite Laignier (1905–) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Camille Routet (–) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Otto William Rauhut (1888–1986) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Paul Josef Julius Karl Rauhut (1890–1967) Marcel Georges Henri Viault (1905–1971) Augusta Pauline Hilla (1851–1921) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) Denise Marguerite Angèle Perrouelle (1916–) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Marie Victorine Beaulavon (1857–1927) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Edmond Marie Louis Raoul Maupilier (1882–1957) Arsène Victoire Bernard (1831–1916) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Carl Oskar Rauhut + Martha Else Tiedt Cecil Rauhut (1891–1935) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Johann August Rauhut (1851–1896) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Françoise Hatrel (1933–2008) Berthe Augustine Maupiler (1898–1963) Marie Léonie Juliette Merland (1899–1983) Elise Detlev (1871–1923) Anna Marklein (1887–1965) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020)