Ernestine Wilhelmine Emilie Kirste, 18431894 (aged 50 years)

Name
Ernestine Wilhelmine Emilie* /Kirste/
Given names
Ernestine Wilhelmine Emilie
Surname
Kirste
Also known as
Ernestine Wilhelmine Emilie* /Müller/
Name
Ernestine Wilhelmine Emilie* /Kirschke/
Given names
Ernestine Wilhelmine Emilie
Surname
Kirschke
Family with parents
father
18161877
Birth: 1816
Occupation: Müllermeister und Mühlenbesitzer
Death: April 22, 1877Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
mother
18181899
Birth: calculated 1818 33 29 Kurnik (Kornik), Schrimm (Srem), Posen
Death: August 25, 1899Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Religious marriage Religious marriage1834Bnin, Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
Marriage Marriage1834Bnin, Schrimm (Srem), Posen, PREUSSEN
4 years
elder brother
18381884
Birth: April 14, 1838 22 20 Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Occupation: Eisenbahnarbeiter
Death: December 12, 1884Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
6 years
herself
18431894
Birth: October 18, 1843 27 25 Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death: before October 3, 1894
14 months
younger brother
1844
Birth: December 7, 1844 28 26 Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Occupation: Mühlenbesitzer / Müllermeister
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1848
Birth: February 13, 1848 32 30 Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death:
Family with Johann Daniel Müller
husband
18381894
Birth: calculated 1838 Tarnowo, Powiat poznański, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
Occupation: BahnwärterMay 1890Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death: October 3, 1894Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
herself
18431894
Birth: October 18, 1843 27 25 Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death: before October 3, 1894
Marriage MarriageMay 24, 1890Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Johann Daniel Müller + Caroline Winge
husband
18381894
Birth: calculated 1838 Tarnowo, Powiat poznański, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
Occupation: BahnwärterMay 1890Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death: October 3, 1894Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriagebefore June 1867
stepdaughter
18671897
Birth: June 13, 1867 29 Neu Puszczykowo, Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem)
Death: August 4, 1897Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, Preußen
3 years
stepson
18691890
Birth: calculated 1869 31 Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Occupation: Rangiererto November 11, 1890Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death: November 11, 1890Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
4 years
stepdaughter
1873
Birth: January 5, 1873 35 Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
3 years
stepson
1875
Birth: August 15, 1875 37 Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
3 years
stepson
1878
Birth: March 19, 1878 40 Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
Death

lt. Sterbeurkunde des Ehemannes bei dessen Tod bereits verstorben

fancy-imagebar
Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) Jacques Louis Maupillier (1777–1857) Frederick Wilhelm Rauhut (1863–1910) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Eugénie Deguille (1876–) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Wilhelm Johann Joachim Rewohl (1880–1960) Christian Jürgen Günther Heinrich Honig (1887–1970) Augusta Anna Rauhut (1854–1894) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Mary Rauhut (1890–1935) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Françoise Amélia Louise Geslin (1938–1985) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Gertrud Meyer (1893–) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Joseph Marie Jean Maupilier (1895–1975) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Marie-Louise Augustine Geslin (1906–1954) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) Emile Constant Leopold Denis (1881–1973) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Victoria Talbiesch (1899–) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Louis Clément Maupilé (1893–1918) Jeanne Louise Grillet (1874–1967) Simone Marie Thérèse Augustine Milcent (1920–) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Jacqueline Louise Marie Noëlle Maupilier (1912–1991) Geneviève Larue (1926–1976) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Roger Claude Maupiler (1929–2020) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Jeannine Léona Florine Marie Maupilier (1920–1976) Hugo August Rauhut (1902–1984) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Maximilian Kurt Rauhut (1881–1956) Martha Adelt (1897–1987) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–)