Marie Rosale Rainsou

Name
Marie Rosale /Rainsou/
Given names
Marie Rosale
Surname
Rainsou
Also known as
Marie Rosale /Fradin/
Family with François André Fradin
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
21 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter

Descendants of Marie Rosale Rainsou

  1. Generation 1
    1. She married François André Fradin, son of Jean Pierre Jean Baptiste Fradin and Marie Françoise Archambault,. He was born in 1829.

      Children of Marie Rosale Rainsou and François André Fradin:

      1. François Augustin Fradin (18601937)
      2. Louise Felicie Victorine Fradin (1862)
      3. Eugenie Delphine Eloise Fradin (1865)
      4. Marie Rosalie Françoise Victorine Fradin (18671880)
      5. Genevieve Laurence Fradin (18691950)

Ancestors of Marie Rosale Rainsou

  1. Generation 1
fancy-imagebar
Vincent Georges Pillu + Jeanne Gravier Fred Rauhut (1905–1974) Ignaz Bernhard Franz Rauhut (1898–1988) Jean-Baptiste Réné Maupillier (1848–1899) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Helga-Ursula Rauhut (1925–2021) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Horst Rauhut (1938–2022) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Louis Gasnier (1838–1928) Arthur Bronislaw Rauhut (1902–1978) Flora Cornelia Thiele (1882–) Roja … (–) Léonie Marie Louise Deguille (1905–) Cecil Rauhut (1891–1935) Fred John Emil Rauhut (1892–1953) Friedrich Eduard Rauhut (1848–1931) Edmond Louis Vincent Maupilier (1852–1926) Victor Laloux (1850–1937) Magdalena Winkel (1931–2018) Jean Julien Baptiste Deschâtre (1859–1939) Yvette Launay (1927–2015) François Julien Deschâtre (1891–1957) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Pierre Clément Marie Joseph Lemonnier (1910–1963) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Eugène Zabien Deguil (1841–1913) Susan May Henderson (1871–1940) Jeanne Hélène Henriette Milcent (1914–1990) Elisabeth Auguste Lange (1914–2005) Marguerite Jeanne Noblet (1893–) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Ferdinand Pasquereau (–) Henri Romain Foucault (1907–1994) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) André Favrit (1907–1986) Pauline Brisch (1895–1982) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Wilhelm Alfred Siegfried Rauhut (1934–2020) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Auguste François Maupiler (1866–1924) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–) Andreas Siegfried Johannes Rauhut (1957–)