Caroline Winge, 1890

Name
Caroline /Winge/
Given names
Caroline
Surname
Winge
Also known as
Caroline /Müller/
Name
Caroline /Wenge/
Given names
Caroline
Surname
Wenge
Family with parents
father
18031879
Birth: calculated 1803
Occupation: Schuhmacher
Death: November 4, 1879Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Johann Daniel Müller
husband
18381894
Birth: calculated 1838 Tarnowo, Powiat poznański, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
Occupation: BahnwärterMay 1890Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death: October 3, 1894Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore June 1867
daughter
18671897
Birth: June 13, 1867 29 Neu Puszczykowo, Altkirch (Krosno), Schrimm (Srem)
Death: August 4, 1897Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, Preußen
3 years
son
18691890
Birth: calculated 1869 31 Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Occupation: Rangiererto November 11, 1890Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death: November 11, 1890Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
4 years
daughter
1873
Birth: January 5, 1873 35 Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
3 years
son
1875
Birth: August 15, 1875 37 Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
3 years
son
1878
Birth: March 19, 1878 40 Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death:
Johann Daniel Müller + Ernestine Wilhelmine Emilie Kirste
husband
18381894
Birth: calculated 1838 Tarnowo, Powiat poznański, Woiwodschaft Großpolen
Occupation: BahnwärterMay 1890Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death: October 3, 1894Posen-Dembsen (Poznan-Debiec), Posen, PREUSSEN
husband’s wife
18431894
Birth: October 18, 1843 27 25 Ober-Wilda, Posen (Poznan), Posen
Death: before October 3, 1894
Marriage MarriageMay 24, 1890Posen (Poznan), Posen, PREUSSEN
Death

Der Witwer hat im Mai 1890 wieder geheiratet-

fancy-imagebar
Roja … (–) Madeleine Antoinette Gasc (1925–2014) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jean-Yves Mainguet (1944–) Gilbert Roland Arthur Auguste Maupiler (1932–2012) Margaret Dorothea Rauhut (1893–1952) Willi August Christian Riekhof (1921–1994) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier + Jeanne Deschâtre Jacques René Paul Gasnier (1947–) Martha Rauhut (1910–1995) Célestine Soulaigre (1857–1923) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Herbert Alfred Rauhut (1919–2017) Andreas Johann Rauhut (1855–1938) Madeleine Chaumont (1924–2016) Augustine Pasquereau (1844–1919) Pierre Braud (1932–2015) August Adolf Rauhut + Ottilie Bertha Schwanenberg Karl Johann Rauhut (1868–1935) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Gustave Marie Etienne Maupilier (1881–1933) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Ernst Albrecht Erdmann von Glasow (1851–1927) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Jean-Claude Gasnier (1935–2010) Wanda Rauhut (1914–1999) Adèle-Aurélie Moreau (1875–1942) Marie Louise Alice Lucie Morel (1917–1992) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Auguste Gasnier (1869–1938) Willi Herrmann Otto Boldt (1894–1945) Caroline Louise Julie Henriette Bredow (1860–1938) Jeanne Deschâtre (1913–2006) Henri Gasnier (1862–1926) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Jean Cousin (1912–1995) Marie Albertine Clémentine Mellangé (1900–2004) Louise Alphonsine Mallet (1872–1950) Germaine Gasnier (1887–1966) Carl Ludwig Ernst Honig (1861–1930) Jean-Baptiste Léopold Amédée Maupillier (1883–1962) Carl Wilhelm Rauhut (1856–1928) Herman Carl Rauhut (1914–1982) Marcelle Célina Arsène Suzenet (1888–1976) René Gasnier (1904–1996) Selma Klara Luise Jung (1904–1993) Joseph René Fernand Maupillier (1919–1945) Raymond Jean Louis Maupilé (1938–2014) René Gasnier (1904–1996) René Gasnier (1904–1996)